Back to aquariuspersonality.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

aquariuspersonality.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Underdog Media LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Blue
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ETARGET SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Yieldlove GmbH
MyTraffic
Amazon Advertising
AdSpirit GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Powerspace
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
KUPONA GmbH
Jivox Corporation
WebAds B.V
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
giosg.com Oy
Adludio Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
LiveRamp
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hivestack Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Gamned
Adtriba GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Videobyte Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Hubvisor
Evorra Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
twiago GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Novatiq limited
Maximus Live LLC
eBay Inc
152 Media LLC
Smart Traffik
AUDIOMOB LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adikteev
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Samba TV UK Limited
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
A Million Ads
Footballco Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
adWMG
Playhill Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
mainADV Srl
Fido S.r.l
Ask Locala
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
travel audience GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adssets AB
uppr GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Showheroes SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Cint AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ACTV8, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BEINTOO SPA
Protected Media LTD
iProspect GmbH
zillian sa
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Baidu USA
Salestring ApS
Dentsu Italia SpA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ARMIS SAS
Improve Digital
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SpearAd GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Trade Desk
Kairos Fire
Brave People Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Rockerbox, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Browsi
Adtelligent Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AudienceRun corp
Celtra, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Discover-Tech ltd
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Sublime
mediarithmics SAS
BidTheatre AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bababam
Bannerflow AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
3Q nexx GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blingby LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Online Solution
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Skimbit Ltd
Norstat AS
CleverPush GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Pulse Innovations Limited
NEORY GmbH
TabMo SAS
SunMedia
Lupon Media
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ADMAX
GP One GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobsuccess
optimise-it GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Zeta Global
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Keymantics
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
glomex GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
BusinessClick
AntVoice
Digital East GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Unblockia SL
LoopMe Limited
Fyber
Eskimi
Alphalyr SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Meetrics GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Natexo Spain
BeOp
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdView
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Adxperience SAS
adQuery
Unacast Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Media Square
Publica LLC
Solution coupons
Lucid Holdings, LLC
: Tappx
Kubient Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Pixalate, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Oracle Advertising
Parrable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Better Banners A/S
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OneFootball GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Innovid LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Viznet
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Turk Telekom
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PRECISO SRL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Terminus Software Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
EXADS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Microsoft Advertising
DIGITEKA Technologies
Avantis Video Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
IPONWEB GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ViewPay
Vibrant Media Limited
PROXISTORE
ARKHEUS
Sharethrough, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Arrivalist Co
Jampp LTD
Audienzz AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Disqus
Kertil Iberia SL
digitalAudience
MADVERTISE MEDIA
OneTag Limited
agof studies
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adsonica
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
INIS sp. zo.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DistroScale, Inc.
GADSME
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GfK SE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Triple13 Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast
Teads France SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
Livewrapped AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impactify
Ensighten
Experian Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Knorex
Kochava Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Teroa S.A.
YouGov
belboon GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Comscore B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Neodata Group srl
Madington
BidBerry SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
emetriq GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Permutive Limited
ADWAYS SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Truvid Inc.
WebMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
ADSOCY
Query Click Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Golden Bees
Sojern, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Arcspire Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playad Media Group AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bidmatic Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Upwave Inc.
AuDigent
Notify
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoundCast
Semasio GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Delta Projects AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Realytics
Azerion Holding B.V.
digidip GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Better Ads GmbH
advanced store GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smart Adserver
SheMedia, LLC
Audience Network
Media16 ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adomik
Bidtellect, Inc
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
INNITY
iPROM
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Rezonence Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Weborama
Comcast International France SAS
BritePool Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
RevX
Next Millennium Media INC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
video intelligence AG
Nielsen International SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
UberMedia, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
33Across
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADventori SAS
Dynata LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Clipr
Covatic Ltd
Sirdata
Relevant Digital Oy
Blis Global Limited
Mobfox US LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Njuice AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hyper LLC
FRVR Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roku Advertising Services
Near Intelligence
Brand Advance Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cuebiq
Gemius SA
Wagawin GmbH
Playwire LLC
Placense Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Cluep LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Confiant Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
ADUX
Samsung Ads
Localsensor B.V.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ermes
AirGrid LTD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Converto AG
Exit Bee Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Synkd Ltd.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Beaconspark Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Habu
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Tapjoy, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BidMachine Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BLIINK SAS
AAX LLC
Nexx360
Bucksense Inc
vitrado GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
lead alliance GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Strossle International AB
OnAudience Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Jellyfish France
Adloox SA
Commanders Act
Threedium
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Factor Eleven GmbH
1plusX AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiveIntent Inc.
DynAdmic
Next Media SRL
Arkeero
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoEdge
PulsePoint, Inc.
Criteo SA
Revcontent, LLC
Converge-Digital
NEXD
MPX GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AudienceProject Aps
diva-e products
Blue Media Services LTDA
Viafoura Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Captify Technologies Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Imonomy
Stream Eye OOD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
TOPBOX Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BILENDI SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Playrcart Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
1000mercis (Numberly)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Resono B.V.
adsquare GmbH
Allegro.pl
REMAILME
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
plista GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Telecoming S.A.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TX Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Adhese
DNA-I.COM
Avocet Systems Limited
GroupM UK Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Kairion GmbH
Adpone SL
Kargo Global Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Smaato, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SpringServe, LLC
Magnite, Inc.
YOC AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Reignn Platform Ltd
RevJet
Convo Ink
ShareThis, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Advisible AB
On Device Research Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Adform A/S
Sizmek by Amazon
EMX Digital LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
GlobalWebIndex
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pressboard Media Inc
Ein Rad AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
MISSENA
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
JS Web Production
One Tech Group GmbH
Automattic Ads
Between Exchange
Nativery Srl
Blue Billywig BV
GeoProve Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bombora Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kayzen
Dataseat Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
adhood.com
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Justpremium BV
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impact+
EASYmedia GmbH
StackAdapt
INFOnline GmbH
Verasity Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Readpeak Oy
IQM CORPORATION
HUMAN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
42 Ads GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TripleLift, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Crowdy News Ltd
BRICKS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Zemanta Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Content Ignite
Unruly Group LLC
MNTN
zeotap GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Passendo Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Adventure Media
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AWIN AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Teavaro
MiQ Digital Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Aarki, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wizaly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Google Advertising Products
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dable Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
remerge GmbH
A.Mob
HyperTV Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Platform161 B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/aquariuspersonality.org/annualRequestSummary regarding aquariuspersonality.org